Gruppenleiter Raum Telefon
Email-Adresse Prof. Dr. Evamarie Hey-Hawkins 141 36151
  Sekretärin    
Email-Adresse Brisca Kretzschmar 146 36170
  Technisches Personal    
Email-Adresse Stefanie Märcker 309 36125
Email-Adresse Ines Rein TA321 36220
Email-Adresse Annette Zacharias 028 36153
  Doktoren    
Email-Adresse Dr. Sara Durini 312 36134
Email-Adresse Dr. Alexandra Hildebrand 148 36168
Email-Adresse Dr. Peter Lönnecke 028 36158
Email-Adresse Dr. Menyhárt Sárosi 148 36156
  Postdocs    
Email-Adresse Dr. Divine Mbom Yufanyi 315 36135
  Doktoranden    
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Angela Aleksovska 315 36135
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Antonio Buzarevski 308 36121
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Peter Coburger 308 36121
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Minghui Cong 312 36134
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Marta Gozzi 313 36136
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Toni Grell 315 36135
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Schirin Hanf 312 36134
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Reinhard Hoy 315 36135
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Martin Kellert 308 36121
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Wieland Körber 313 36136
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Robert Kuhnert 315 36135
Email-Adresse M. Sc. David Langer 312 36134
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Juan Antonio Navarro 313 36136
Email-Adresse M. Sc. John Popp 313 36136
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Rafaella Precker 315 36135
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Stefan Saretz 308 36121
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Jan Schulz 312 36134
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Benedikt Schwarze 308 36121
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Axel Straube 312 36134
Email-Adresse M. Sc. Peter Wonneberger 313 36136
Ehemalige Doktorandinnen und Doktoranden
Harbi Al-Masri
Anup Adhikari
Jens Baldamus
Sebastian Bauer
Christiane Berghof
Steffen Blaurock
Paul Boar
Solveig Boehnke
Thomas Claus
Reinhard Felsberg
René Frank
Christoph Frenzel
Sebastian Fritzsche
Katharina Fromm
Ioana Grosu
Anne Grundmann
Thilo Hahn
Julia Haushälter
Ulrike Helmstedt
Mike Hildebrand
Thomas Höcher
Joscha Holldorf
Ivana Jevtovikj
Aslihan Kircali
Anika Kreienbrink
Thomas Koch
Olaf Kühl
Johannes Kunig
Marta Kunig
Stefan Kurz
Witri Lestari
Carolin Limburg
Frank Lindenberg
Martyna Madalska
Felicite Majoumo
Ilham Maulana
Lisbeth Mendoza
Michael Miertzschke
Natalia Moldovan
Tobias Möller
Michele Münzenberg
Paul Neumann
Wilma Neumann
Rainer Papp
Souvik Pandey
Uwe Polster
Stefan Richter
Imola Sarosi
Andrea Schisler
Matthias Scholz
Michael Schley
Andy Schmied
Ulrike Segerer
René Sommer
Gunther Speichert
Sven Stadlbauer
Julian Pritzwald-Stegmann
Matthias Stender
Anke Sterzik
Susanne Stockmann
Alexander Stranzky
Marcus Streitberger
Steffen Tschirschwitz
Ana-Maria Valean
Barbara Wenzel
Robert Wolf
Haldor Zaake-Hertling
Institutskolloquien
Graduiertenschule BuildMoNa

Graduiertenschule BuildMoNa
Themen für Bachelorarbeiten und Vertiefer 2016